February 28

Toronto, ON – History

February 29

Detroit, MI – The Majestic Theater

March 1

Ottawa, ON – Bronson Center

w/ City of the Sun

March 2

Montreal, QC – M Telus

w/ City of the Sun

March 3

Portland, ME – Aura

w/ City of the Sun

March 5

Burlington, VT – Higher Ground

w/ City of the Sun

March 6

Salisbury, MA – Blue Ocean Music Hall

w/ City of the Sun

March 7

Boston, MA – Big Night Live

w/ City of the Sun

March 8

Syracuse, NY – Westcott Theater

w/ City of the Sun

March 9

New York, NY – Terminal 5

w/ City of the Sun

March 11

Philadelphia, PA – Brooklyn Bowl

w/ City of the Sun

March 13

New Haven, CT – Toad’s

March 14

Wilmington, DE – The Queen

March 15

Buffalo, NY – Riverworks

March 16

Washington, DC – 9:30 Club (early show)

March 16

Washington, DC – 9:30 Club (late show)

May 8

Cleveland, OH – House of Blues

May 9

Cincinnati, OH – Bogart’s

May 10

Columbus, OH – The Bluestone

May 11

Nashville, TN – Cannery Hall – Mainstage

May 12

Pittsburgh, PA – Roxian Theatre

May 14

Charlottesville, NC – Jefferson Theater

May 15

Charlottesville, VA – Jefferson Theater

May 16

Asheville, NC – The Orange Peel

May 17

Knoxville, TN – The Mill & Mine

May 18

Atlanta, GA – The Tabernacle

May 19

Birmingham, AL – Iron City

May 21

St. Petersburg, FL – Jannus Live

May 24

Miami Beach, FL – Miami Beach Bandshell

May 25

Orlando, FL – The Plaza Live

May 26

New Orleans, LA – House of Blues

May 28

Houston, TX – House of Blues

May 29

Dallas, TX – House of Blues

May 30

Austin, TX – Emo’s

May 31

Fort Worth, TX – Tannahill’s Tavern & Music Hall

June 1

Saratoga, CA – The Mountain Winery

June 2

Napa, CA – Bluenote Summer Sessions

June 20

Barcelona, Spain – Razzmatazz

June 21

Madrid, Spain – Sala La Paqui

June 23

Wicklow, Ireland – Beyond The Pale Festival

June 25

London, UK – Roundhouse

June 26

Brussels, Belgium – Ancienne Belgique

June 28

Amsterdam, Netherlands – Melkweg

June 29

Cologne, Germany – Carlswerk Victoria

June 30

Berlin, Germany – Huxleys

July 2

Warsaw, Poland – Stodola

July 3

Krakow, Poland – Klub Studio

July 5

Eisenstadt, Austria – Butterfly Dance Festival

July 6

Zagreb, Croatia – SRC Salata

July 8

Ioannina, Greece – Peaki Sports Complex

July 9

Kallithea, Greece – Release Athens

July 10

Thessaloniki, Greece – Moni Lazariston

July 11

Sofia, Bulgaria – Nu Boyana Film Studios

July 13

Trenčín, Slovakia – Pohoda Festival

July 14

Budapest, Hungary – Budapest Park

July 16

Bucharest, Romania – Arenele Romane

July 17

Belgrade, Serbia – Kalemegdan Park

July 19

Tjentiste, Bosnia and Herzegovina – OK Fest